BITTE FOLGENDE ANFRAGEFORMULAR AUSFÜLLEN

MEHRERE INFORMATIONEN ÜBER DIE PRODUKTE ANFORDERN

Vorname und Nachname

Firma

Telefon

Email

Betreff

Datei hochladen

Text

Datenschutzerklärung

Implementing Law no. 196/03 we inform You that the personal data communicated by you will be recorded on electronic and/or computer store protected and treated in a confidential way by FERPER SPRINGS S.r.l. using manual, electronic and telematic means in full compliance with that law. Processing of personal data, for which the person has explicitly consented to, may be disclosed to persons other than the owner and/or manager of the processing and/or others specifically authorised by the data controller, to individuals or corporations in Italy or abroad, acting on behalf of BRF Italia and/or on behalf of other companies that provide specific services or activities connected with, or instrumental in supporting those entities. According to law 196/03, we will inform you that you will be able to exercise, free of charge and at any time, the rights to access, integrate, update, modify, delete, transform anonymously or block personal data Treated in violation of law, and opposition, In whole or in part, to its use, by submitting a formal request to FERPER SPRINGS S.r.l., in charge of the processing of personal data. Also acknowledged that the transfer of personal data is optional and that you have received the information of Law n. 196/03, by selecting the 'Accept' box below, disclosing your availability and releasing your free and unconditional consent to your personal data being handled by FERPER SPRINGS S.r.l. for the stated institutional purposes and still connected or instrumental to its activities as well as for the purpose of commercial information and/or sending of messages and advertising or promotional mail via mail Electronics, letters or anything else.

Ich stimme zu

Ferper Springs SRL

Headquarter:

Ferper Springs S.r.l.

Via dei Livelli, 7
23842 BOSISIO PARINI (LECCO) ITALY

TEL. +39 031 358.109.6
FAX +39 031 866.055

E-MAIL: INFO@FERPER.IT

sales@ferper.it
amministrazione@ferper.it
acquisti@ferper.it
qualita@ferper.it
technicaloffice@ferper.it

Mexico:

FERPER SPRINGS de MEXICO SRL DE CV

Carretera Apizaco Tlaxco Km. 17,50
Calle Central, Manzana 3, Lote 1 Serv.
Cd. Industrial Xicohtencatl III
C.P. 90250 Tlaxco, Tlaxcala – Mexico

E-MAIL: info@ferper.mx

calidad@ferper.mx
comercial@ferper.mx

Bosisio Parini – Italien

Hauptfirmensitz des Unternehmens, Technologisches Zentrum und Hauptfertigungsstandort

Valmadrera – Italien

2. italienischer Fertigungsstandort

Tlaxcala – México

Fertigungsstandort Nordamerika, Logistisches Zentrum

Stuttgart – Deutschland

Verkaufsbüro

Detroit – USA

Verkaufsbüro

Delhi – Indien

Logistik und Verkauf-Support

Rumänien

Neuer Fertigungsstandort im Aufbau

News